Price
598 000 €
Price per square meter
3 216,78 €/m2
Additional information
rooms 5 rooms
square meters 185.90 m2
yard area 1241.00 m2

Location

Address: Mesipuu tee 1, Püünsi küla, Viimsi vald, Harju maakond
Open map  Find route to property

Data

ID: 25261 / 260678
Area size: 185.90 m2
Lot area: 1241.00 m2
No. of rooms: 5
No. of WC's: 2
No. of livingrooms: 2
No. of bedrooms: 3
No. of bathrooms: 2
No. of kitchens: 1
No. of terracces: 4
Year: 2016
Roof: Profile
Ownership: Immovable
Energy label: noCertificate
Cadastral number: 89011:002:0010
Building material: Stone
Doors: New wooden doors
Windows: Wooden aluminium framed windows
Body of water name: Tallinna laht
Body of water distance: 400 m

• separaterooms

A spacious and well-planned detached house for sale in a quiet and prestigious area of ​​Püünsi, just 400 meters from the sea.

This is a home built with very high-quality materials, where timeless architecture, natural finishing solutions and a pleasant family atmosphere meet.

The house, which was completed for move-in in 2016, received the final touches in 2025 and the interior of the house is practically flawless. You can feel the quality and care in this home and the fact that the house was built for your own family.

The layout of the two-story house is practical and spacious – there are three really spacious bedrooms, enough closet space. Natural oak floors, plenty of window surfaces and an elegant staircase create a wonderful whole throughout the house.