Price
259 990 €
Price per square meter
3 416,43 €/m2
Additional information
rooms 4 rooms
square meters 76.10 m2

Location

Address: Astangu 23, Haabersti linnaosa, Tallinn, Harju maakond
Open map  Find route to property

Data

ID: 25452 / 262268
Area size: 76.10 m2
No. of rooms: 4
No. of WC's: 2
No. of livingrooms: 1
No. of bedrooms: 3
No. of bathrooms: 1
No. of kitchens: 1
No. of terracces: 1
Terrace area: 11.80 m2
No. of storage rooms: 1
Year: 2023
Roof: Tarred felt
Readiness: New
Ownership: Apartment ownership
Energy label: B
Cadastral number: 78401:101:4790
Building material: Stone
Windows: Plastic packet windows
Heating: Central heating, Water floor heating
Floor number / Number of floors: 1 / 5

• openkitchen

Järveotsa Kodud is a modern and energy-efficient new development in Haabersti, located in a peaceful and green area near Järveotsa Stream.

The apartment comes with a 2-year warranty from the handover of the keys.

The apartment is located on the 1st floor of a 5-storey apartment building with an elevator. The apartment has a total area of 76.1 m², plus an 11.8 m² terrace.

The greatest value of the apartment is its practical, family-friendly layout, bright rooms and direct access to the terrace and the building’s courtyard area.

The layout includes an open-plan living room with a kitchen and direct access to the terrace, three bedrooms, a bathroom, a separate WC, a walk-in wardrobe and an entrance hall.