Rae vald, Järveküla, Rätsepa tee 6
House

Price
699 000 €
Price per square meter
3 811,34 €/m2
Additional information
Data
ID: 25308 / 261972
Area size: 183.40 m2
Lot area: 1501.00 m2
No. of rooms: 5
No. of WC's: 2
No. of livingrooms: 1
No. of bedrooms: 4
No. of bathrooms: 2
No. of kitchens: 1
Year: 2026
Roof: Stone
Readiness: New
Ownership: Immovable
Energy label: A
Cadastral number: 65301:001:6288,65301:001:6286,65301:001:6285,65301:001:6290