Pärnu linn, Pärnu linn, Rääma, Niidu 16
House

Price
195 000 €
Price per square meter
2 101,29 €/m2
Additional information
Location
Address: Niidu 16, Rääma, Pärnu linn, Pärnu linn, Pärnu maakond
Data
ID: 25519 / 262374
Area size: 92.80 m2
Lot area: 599.00 m2
No. of rooms: 5
No. of WC's: 1
No. of livingrooms: 2
No. of bedrooms: 3
No. of bathrooms: 1
No. of kitchens: 1
No. of terracces: 1
Terrace area: 5.45 m2
No. of storage rooms: 1
Year: 1968
Roof: Profile
Readiness: Needs renovation
Ownership: Immovable
Energy label: noCertificate
Cadastral number: 62506:045:2180
Building material: Loghouse
Doors: Old wooden doors, New wooden doors
Windows: Plastic packet windows
Heating: Stove, Air source heat pump
Body of water: River
Body of water name: Pärnu jõgi
Body of water distance: 550 m