Price
770 €
Price per square meter
15,25 €/m2
Additional information
rooms 2 rooms
square meters 50.50 m2

Location

Address: Roosikrantsi 9, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, Harju maakond
Open map  Find route to property

Data

ID: 25175 / 261985
Area size: 50.50 m2
No. of rooms: 2
No. of WC's: 1
No. of livingrooms: 1
No. of bedrooms: 1
No. of bathrooms: 1
No. of kitchens: 1
No. of storage rooms: 1
Year: 2002
Readiness: New
Ownership: Apartment ownership
Energy label: D
Building material: Stone
Heating: Central heating
Floor number / Number of floors: 7 / 7

• wallcupboard

Fully furnished 2-room apartment in central city, Old Town is 2 minutes walk.
Fully equipped modern kitchen, living room and bedroom.
Bathroom has shower, toilet and washing machine.
7th floor, elevator.
Garage for 1 car, storage.
Deposit 770€ + commission fee 770€ + VAT.
Apartment is available from 17.07.2026 (viewings are available earlier).

Koostöös Swedbankiga pakume:

 
  • UUS MAA KINNISVARABÜROOST elukondliku kinnisvara hindamist kuni 20% soodsamalt;
  • eelisjärjekorras teenindust Swedbankis ja 0 € lepingutasu (kasuta koodi „UUSMAA“).

Financial services are provided by Swedbank AS. Check out the terms and conditions at www.swedbank.ee or consult a bank employee if necessary.

Privacy Overview