Tallinn, Mustamäe linnaosa, E. Vilde tee 91
Apartment

Price
102 900 €
Price per square meter
2 354,69 €/m2
Additional information
Location
Address: E. Vilde tee 91, Mustamäe linnaosa, Tallinn, Harju maakond
Data
ID: 25118 / 261946
Area size: 43.70 m2
No. of rooms: 2
No. of WC's: 1
No. of livingrooms: 1
No. of bedrooms: 1
No. of bathrooms: 1
No. of kitchens: 1
No. of balconies: 1
No. of storage rooms: 1
Year: 1964
Roof: Tarred felt
Readiness: Sanitary repairs made
Ownership: Apartment ownership
Energy label: C
Cadastral number: 78405:501:0210
Building material: Panel
Doors: Veneer doors
Windows: Plastic packet windows
Heating: Central heating
Floor number / Number of floors: 4 / 5