Price
1 295 000 €
Price per square meter
3 827,96 €/m2
Additional information
rooms 7 rooms
square meters 338.30 m2
yard area 1508.00 m2

Location

Address: Lucca park 4, Tabasalu alevik, Harku vald, Harju maakond
Open map  Find route to property

Data

ID: 23392 / 259941
Area size: 338.30 m2
Lot area: 1508.00 m2
No. of rooms: 7
No. of WC's: 4
No. of livingrooms: 2
No. of bedrooms: 6
No. of bathrooms: 4
No. of kitchens: 2
No. of balconies: 1
No. of terracces: 1
Year: 2006

• wallcupboard

An exclusive private residence located on the limestone cliff of Rannamõisa, near Tallinn, in Lucca Park, offers one of the most unique living environments along the entire Estonian coastline.

This exceptional property is situated on the grounds of the historic Lucca summer manor, where nature, architecture and cultural heritage meet. Positioned on an elevated plot, the home opens to panoramic views of the sea and park landscape, while the rear side of the property is protected by an approximately 15-meter-high limestone cliff and the forest of Rannamõisa Park, creating a private and wind-sheltered environment.