Viimsi vald, Haabneeme alevik, Heldri põik 6
House

Price
462 000 €
Price per square meter
2 575,25 €/m2
Additional information
Location
Address: Heldri põik 6, Haabneeme alevik, Viimsi vald, Harju maakond
Data
ID: 25171 / 261822
Area size: 179.40 m2
Lot area: 1204.00 m2
No. of rooms: 5
No. of WC's: 2
No. of livingrooms: 1
No. of bedrooms: 4
No. of bathrooms: 2
No. of kitchens: 1
No. of terracces: 1
No. of storage rooms: 1
Year: 2006
Roof: Stone
Ownership: Immovable
Energy label: noCertificate
Cadastral number: 89001:010:4400