Price
479 999 €
Price per square meter
3 305,78 €/m2
Additional information
rooms 4 rooms
square meters 145.20 m2

Location

Address: C. R. Jakobsoni tn 18, Tähtvere, Tartu linn, Tartu linn, Tartu maakond
Open map  Find route to property

Data

ID: 25134 / 261987
Area size: 145.20 m2
No. of rooms: 4
No. of WC's: 2
No. of livingrooms: 1
No. of bedrooms: 3
No. of bathrooms: 1
No. of kitchens: 1
No. of storage rooms: 1
Readiness: New
Energy label: noCertificate
Floor number / Number of floors: 3 / 4

• wallcupboard

Exclusive 145 m² Renovated Apartment for Sale in Prestigious Tähtvere – Jakobsoni 18

A rare opportunity to acquire a home in one of Tartu’s most sought-after districts. Historic architecture and modern technical standards are seamlessly combined here, offering both aesthetic value and everyday comfort. The apartment occupies the entire floor, ensuring privacy and a peaceful living environment.

APARTMENT

The apartment has undergone a comprehensive renovation, including completely renewed electrical wiring and plumbing systems. Premium-class interior finishing materials have been used throughout, with all solutions designed for quality and durability.

Features include:

* Mechanical ventilation system with ventilation unit