Price
115 000 €
Price per square meter
726,47 €/m2
Additional information
rooms 7 rooms
square meters 158.30 m2
yard area 1936.00 m2

Location

Address: Side 12, Tapa linn, Tapa vald, Lääne-Viru maakond
Open map  Find route to property

Data

ID: 25099 / 260994
Area size: 158.30 m2
Lot area: 1936.00 m2
No. of rooms: 7
No. of WC's: 1
No. of livingrooms: 1
No. of bedrooms: 6
No. of bathrooms: 1
No. of kitchens: 1
No. of terracces: 1
Year: 1984
Roof: Eternit
Energy label: noCertificate
Building material: Wood
Windows: Plastic packet windows
Heating: Stove, Fireplace
Body of water: River
Body of water name: valgejõe
Body of water distance: 200 m

Koostöös Swedbankiga pakume:

 
  • UUS MAA KINNISVARABÜROOST elukondliku kinnisvara hindamist kuni 20% soodsamalt;
  • eelisjärjekorras teenindust Swedbankis ja 0 € lepingutasu (kasuta koodi „UUSMAA“).

Financial services are provided by Swedbank AS. Check out the terms and conditions at www.swedbank.ee or consult a bank employee if necessary.

Privacy Overview