Tallinn, Kesklinna linnaosa, Kaupmehe tn 4
Apartment

Price
700 €
Price per square meter
12,03 €/m2
Additional information
Location
Address: Kaupmehe tn 4, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, Harju maakond
Data
ID: 25092 / 261894
Area size: 58.20 m2
No. of rooms: 2
No. of WC's: 1
No. of livingrooms: 1
No. of bedrooms: 1
No. of bathrooms: 1
No. of kitchens: 1
No. of storage rooms: 1
Year: 1959
Readiness: Renovated
Ownership: Apartment ownership
Energy label: noCertificate
Cadastral number: 78401:105:0430
Building material: Stone
Doors: New wooden doors
Windows: Plastic packet windows
Heating: Central heating
Floor number / Number of floors: 2 / 4