Tartu linn, Tartu linn, Tammelinn, Räni 6a
House

Price
280 000 €
Price per square meter
1 851,85 €/m2
Additional information
Location
Address: Räni 6a, Tammelinn, Tartu linn, Tartu linn, Tartu maakond
Data
ID: 25070 / 261878
Area size: 151.20 m2
Lot area: 663.00 m2
No. of rooms: 4
No. of WC's: 1
No. of livingrooms: 1
No. of bedrooms: 3
No. of bathrooms: 1
No. of kitchens: 1
No. of storage rooms: 1
Storage room area: 36.20 m2
Year: 1957
Ownership: Immovable
Energy label: noCertificate
Cadastral number: 79504:043:0003