Haljala vald, Haljala alevik, Tallinna mnt 14
Apartment

Цена
56 500 €
Цена за м2
784,72 €/m2
Дополнительная информация
Расположение
Адрес: Tallinna mnt 14, Haljala alevik, Haljala vald, Lääne-Viru maakond
Данные
ID: 25587 / 262094
Area size: 72.00 m2
Кол-во комнат: 4
Кол-во спален: 3
No. of kitchens: 1
Год: 1980
Собственность: Apartment ownership
Энергетическая этикетка: D
Windows: Plastic packet windows
Heating: Центральное отопление
Body of water: Lake
Body of water name: Paisjärv
Body of water distance: 100 m
Floor number / Number of floors: 3 / 3